Outsunny 3 Pieces Lounge Chair Set Garden Sunbathing Chair w/ Table Grey | TJ Hughes

Outsunny 3 Pieces Lounge Chair Set Garden Sunbathing Chair w/ Table Cream

Outsunny 3 Pieces Lounge Chair Set Garden Sunbathing Chair w/ Table Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£94.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 3 Pieces Lounge Chair Set Garden Sunbathing Chair W/ Table Grey

1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Pieces Lounge Chair Set Garden Sunbathing Chair W/ Table In Grey Grey

Unknown
£120.70

Similar products

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, PE Rattan Light Grey Outdoor 3 Pieces
£269.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 PCs Rattan Chaise Lounge Set with Cushion for Patio Yard Grey - Brown - Grey
£358.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Pieces Outdoor Bistro Set, Glass Top Table and Chairs, Grey
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 Pieces Lounge Chair Set Garden Sunbathing Chair w/ Table Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Refresh your outdoor space with the garden recliner chairs set of 3 Outsunny. Using metal for the frame of both chairs and a table, the structure is tough and durable, so it can be used every day. The sun loungers for garden are wrapped in breathable mesh for comfort and smoothness on the skin. The table comes with a thick glass top for a safe and secure holding place. Stylish and functional, this set is perfect for patios, gardens, balconies and any other outdoor space. Assembly is required.Features: Set includes two lounger chairs and table Sturdy metal frame is solid and sturdy Breathable mesh for comfort whilst relaxing Water and UV resistant for durability Low maintenance and easy to clean Maximum load 120kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: Grey Material: Metal, Breathable Mesh Overall Dimensions: 200L x 175W x 70Hcm(set) Lounge Dimension: 59W x 169D x 66Hcm Tea Table Dimension: 41L x 41W x 45Hcm Max Load: 120kg Certification: EN12520 glass Item Label: 84B-570GY 2 x Lou
£94.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk