Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants, Brown

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis For Vine Climbing Plants

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 3 Tier Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing, Wooden Raised Beds for Garden Patio, Outdoor Planter Box for Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs, Brown

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Tier Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing, Wooden Raised Beds for Garden Patio, Outdoor Planter Box for Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£48.45

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis For Vine Climbing Plants In Brown Brown

Unknown
£48.45

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants

1-2 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants - Brown - Fir Wood - 95cm x 95cm x 110cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUTSUNNY 3 Tier Mini Greenhouse with PE Cover, Roll-Up Door, Green Outsunny Green
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 Tier Metal Corner Plant Stand for Garden Balcony Patio - Black | TJ Hughes
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 3 Tier Lean-to Mini Greenhouse With Hemmed Edging - White - Grey Hemmed | TJ Hughes
£28.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3x4m 2-Tier Gazebo Aluminium Garden Marquee Party Tent Canopy Coffee
£239.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny raised garden bed gives you so much. It comes with a back trellis for growing plants and vines, as well as three planter boxes - plenty of room to grow. A strong wooden structure, with a protective paint coating makes it suitable for outdoor use. Inner fabric bag to hold the soil in place. Get out and get growing with Outsunny. • Back trellis for climbing plants• Three planters for all other plants, vegetables and more• Strong, solid fir wood structure, with protective paint coating• Inner fabric bag benefits roots and soil• Assembly required. Department: Lawn & Garden , Outsunny , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£35.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk