Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-tier Planter Kit 124x124x56cm, Brown

Used Offers from

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-tier Planter Kit 124x124x56cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-Tier Planter Kit Elevated Plant Box 124x124x56cm

2-3 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-Tier Planter Kit Elevated Plant Box 124x124x56cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£61.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Wooden Raised Bed 3-Tier Planter Kit Elevated Plant Box 124x124x56cm in Natural | Size: 124 x 124 x 56 cm Outsunny Natural 124 x 124 x 56 cm

3-5 working days
£63.75

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-Tier Planter Kit Elevated Plant Box 124X124X56Cm In Natural Natural

Unknown
£63.75

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3 Tier Planter Kit - Natural

3-5 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-Tier Planter Kit Elevated Plant Box 124X124X56Cm

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-Tier Planter Kit Elevated Box Outdoor Stand | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Wooden Raised Bed 3-Tier Natural Wood Planter 124x124x56cm Elevated Stepped Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.25
GBP 88.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£41.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Raised Flower Bed Wooden Rectangualr Planter Container Box Wood 4 Feet | TJ Hughes
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alfresco 80 x 80cm Raised Bed Planter, Brown
£35.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-tier Planter Kit 124x124x56cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

With the appearance of simple natural colour, accompanied by your beautiful plants, please believe that this will become a beautiful scenic spot in your yard and garden. The stepped design not only allows your plants to get the sunlight well but also allows each plant to be in your sight. Do you want to grow some deep-rooted plants? Feel free to try this charming wooden raised bed, it can give your plants enough space to grow. Features and Benefits THREE-LAYER STRUCTURE: The increasing height of the layer allows each plant to be fully exposed to the sun. Three different planting heights meet your different needs for growing deep-rooted plants and regular plants BETTER WAY TO GROW: The elevated garden bed without a bottom keeps weeds away from your soil, prevent soil compaction, provide good drainage, and act as a defence against pests VARIOUS PURPOSES: Not only can you grow flowers, but you can also grow vegetables, herbs or other plants according to your personal needs Specifications
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk