Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Bed Liner, Elevated Planter Box with Legs, for Vegetables Flowers Herbs, Outdoor and Indoor Use, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock
£56.04
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Bed Liner, Elevated Planter Box with Legs, for Vegetables Flowers Herbs, Outdoor and Indoor Use, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Planter Raised Bed Stand Vegetable Flower Bed, Natural

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Wooden Planter Raised Bed Stand Vegetable Flower Bed, Natural Natural

Unknown
£74.99

Wooden Raised Planter Bed with Legs Garden Vegetable Plant Herb Flower Grow Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Bed Liner, Elevated Planter Box with Legs, for Vegetables Flowers Herbs, Outdoor and Indoor Use, Natural

Cheapest offer

Spacious gardening bed: With a 91 x 67.6 x 29 cm planting area, holds about 178L soil, the raised wooden planter is long and deep enough to ensure your plants and vegetables can breathe and grow healthy. No bending: You can also use our planters to keep small animals off of the plants so your hard work in the garden won't end up getting stomped. A 80 cm work height is an excellent way to take a load off your back by reducing bending and stooping. Inner bag: The non-woven lining prevents the dirt from falling through while still allowing water to drain, separating the wood from the soil and keeping the raised vegetable planter in excellent condition. Fir wood frame: Made of natural and stable fir wood, great for growing plants and covered with water-resist paint for long-term use. The raised gardening bed can be placed indoors or outdoors through the seasons. Overall dimensions: 80H x 100L x 70W cm. Maximum load weight 50 kg. Easy to assemble.
£56.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed, 78 x 35 x 30cm Elevated Planter Box, Outdoor Flower Bed with Drainage Gaps, Easy Assembly
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Tier Raised Garden Bed Planter Box With 9 Grids & Non-woven Fabric, none
£51.29
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery