Outsunny 3ft Artificial Laurel Tree Indoor Plant Greenery for Home Office Potted in An Orange Pot Set of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
25.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Artificial Laurel Tree Plant Greenary In An Orange Pot 90Cm Green

Unknown
£50.99

Outsunny Artificial Laurel Tree Plant In An Orange Pot 90 Cm For Home

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 3ft Artificial Laurel Tree Indoor Plant Greenery for Home Office Potted in An Orange Pot Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Realistic laurel tree with 500 leaves and solid wood trunk Flexible branches for individual arrangements Low maintenance (No watering required) Brings a realistic natural touch to your home or office Pot Size: Dia.18 x 14H cm. Laurel Tree Height: 90 cm(approx.)
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 100cm/3.3FT Artificial Monstera Tree Decorative Cheese Plant 21 Leaves with Nursery Pot, Fake Tropical Palm Tree for Indoor Décor
£25.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3ft Artificial Laurel Tree Indoor Plant Greenery for Home Office Potted in An Orange Pot Set of 2
£49.99
25.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3ft Artificial Olive Tree Indoor Plant Greenery for Home Office Potted in An Orange Pot Set of 2 Aosom UK
£45.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Set Of 2 90Cm/3Ft Artificial Spiral Topiary Trees W/ Pot Fake Plant
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00