Outsunny Set Of 2 90Cm/3Ft Artificial Spiral Topiary Trees W/ Pot Fake Plant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 90cm/3FT Artificial Trees Spiral Topiary w/Pot Set Of 2 Green

In stock
£54.99
27.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set Of 2 90Cm/3Ft Artificial Spiral Topiary Trees Pot Fake Plant Home In Green Green

Unknown
£65.99
Outsunny Set Of 2 90Cm/3Ft Artificial Spiral Topiary Trees W/ Pot Fake Plant

Cheapest offer

Bringing beautiful greenery into your home doesn't get much easier than this. These 2 potted plants will liven up your space without maintenance. Come in a set of two, so you can create a matching look in the home s. Made from plastic for long-time use, the premium quality holds a realistic colour. The fake tree is tall, and the spiral shape adds to the beauty. Our indoor plants both come with a pot, so you have everything you need in the package.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Tempered Glass, Breathable Mesh Fabric Brown Outdoor
£131.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Piece Garden Furniture Set w/ Breathable Mesh Pocket, Light Grey
£265.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery