Outsunny 7Pc Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set Wicker Patio Conservatory Seater, Grey

Outsunny 7Pc Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set Wicker Patio Conservatory In Grey Grey

Outsunny 7Pc Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set Wicker Patio Conservatory Seater, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£343.99
Delivery from £9.95

OUTSUNNY 7pc Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set Wicker Patio Conservatory in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£360.40

Outsunny 7Pc Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set Wicker Patio Conservatory In Grey Grey

Unknown
£360.40

Outsunny 7pc Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set Wicker Patio Grey

2-3 days
£367.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Dining Set For 6 With Cushions, Glass Top Table, Grey

1-3 working days
£409.99
Free Delivery

OutSunny Dining Set Grey 800 x 740 mm

10 Working Days
£461.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Furniture Set 6 Seater Dining Table Chairs Cushions Tempered Glass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.50
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Dining Set 7pc Grey 150x80x74cm PE Rattan Steel Tempered Glass 6pc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£564.01
GBP 564.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 10-Seater Sofa Sectional W/ Cushioned Seat, Footstools and Glass Table
£676.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 7Pc Rattan Garden Furniture Set Coffee Table Buckle Structure, Grey
£559.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 7pc Patio Rattan Dining Set w/ Glass Table, Grey
£804.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 7 PCS Rattan Garden Dining Set with Cushions, Umbrella Hole, Grey
£663.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 7Pc Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set Wicker Patio Conservatory In Brown Brown
£364.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 7Pc Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set Wicker Patio Conservatory Seater, Grey

Cheapest offer

This seven-piece rattan dining set, from Outsunny, is a stylish and deluxe way to enjoy the outdoors. Each piece comes with a galvanised steel frame for a tough structure, wrapped in beautiful PE wicker - a fashionable and durable garden statement. The table is fitted with a safe 5mm tempered glass tabletop for a sleek statement. Each chair has a seat cushion for comfort. And to clean? Simply grab a damp cloth and wipe - it's as easy at that. Features and Benefits SEVEN-PIECE SET: Formed of a table and six chairs - now all your friends and family can come round and dine outdoor together CUSHIONS INCLUDED: Padded seats for comfort. Chairs feature high backs and armrests for support Specifications Colour: Grey Material: PE rattan, Metal Table Dimension: 150L x 80W x 74H (cm) 6 Chair Dimension: 61L x 60W x 85.5H (cm) Cushion Size: 46L x 45W (cm) Table Weight Capacity: 80kg Chair Weight Capacity: 180kg Assembly required Item Label: 841-071V70GY
£343.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk