Outsunny Rattan Dining Set For 6 With Cushions, Glass Top Table, Black

7pc Outsunny Outdoor Dining Rattan Garden Furniture Set

Outsunny Rattan Dining Set For 6 With Cushions, Glass Top Table, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£355.99
Free Delivery

6 Seater Rattan Dining Set with Cushions Glass Top Table, Garden Furniture Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£364.73
GBP 364.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

6 Seater Rattan Dining Set with Cushions Glass Top Table, Garden Furniture Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.99
GBP 372.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

OutSunny Rattan Dining Set Black, White

10 Working Days
£413.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Dining Set 7pc Black PE Rattan Steel Tempered Glass 150x80x74cm XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£584.69
GBP 584.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Dining Set For 6 With Cushions, Glass Top Table, Black

Cheapest offer

This deluxe 7piece rattan dining set is a great addition to patio or garden, made with high quality PE rattan and durable steel construction for sturdiness and long lasting. It also comes complete with a 5mm thick tempered glass for the table top, so you can use on a daily basis. It’s easy to maintain and keep clean using a damp cloth.
£355.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny 7-PC Cast Aluminum Patio Dining Set w/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion, Bronze
£749.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 7pc Cast Aluminium Patio Dining Set - Black, Black
£724.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Dining Set For 6 With Cushions, Glass Top Table, Brown
£584.69
GBP 584.69 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 7Pc Rattan Garden Furniture Set Coffee Table Buckle Structure, Grey
£552.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 7 Piece Garden Dining Set, Outdoor Table And 6 Chair, Aluminium In Black Black
£435.76
GBP 435.76 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery