Outsunny 6-Seater Patio Dining Set with Umbrella Hole, Cast Aluminum Patio Furniture Set with Six Cushioned Chairs and Rectangle Dining Table, Bronze

Outsunny 7-PC Cast Aluminum Patio Dining Set w/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion, Bronze

Outsunny 6-Seater Patio Dining Set with Umbrella Hole, Cast Aluminum Patio Furniture Set with Six Cushioned Chairs and Rectangle Dining Table, Bronze

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£749.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7-Pc Cast Aluminum Patio Dining Set W/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion, Bronze

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£749.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7-Pc Cast Aluminum Patio Dining Set W/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion In Bronze Bronze

Unknown
£786.99

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Aluminium, Polyester Bronze Outdoor

10 Working Days
£874.80
Free Delivery

7-Piece Patio Dining Set Bronze Tone Cast Aluminum 150x90x72.5cm Cushion 6pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£919.41
GBP 919.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6-Seater Patio Dining Set with Umbrella Hole, Cast Aluminum Patio Furniture Set with Six Cushioned Chairs and Rectangle Dining Table, Bronze

Cheapest offer

The set includes six garden dining chairs, and a rectangular table with an umbrella hole - you've got everything you need to dine with family/friends enjoying drinks and meals while you lounge in the deck or patio. The lightweight aluminum frames of each pieces are strong and rust-resistant, with the breathable mesh chairs and soft cushions making them comfortable to seat. A perfect way to enjoy a cafe-style experience right outside your very own door!Features:Vintage style make this outdoor dining table set a perfect addition to your patio, garden and poolCast aluminum frame is lightweight and durable for daily useLightweight design for easy portable where you wantBuilt with a 1.9"(48mm) diameter umbrella hole in the center of the table● Soft padded cushions for the ultimate in comfort and durabilityCushion covers with zippers for easy removed and washedAssembly required
£749.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 7pc Cast Aluminium Patio Dining Set - Black, Black
£724.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 7Pc Rattan Garden Furniture Set Coffee Table Buckle Structure, Grey
£552.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
7pc Outsunny Outdoor Dining Rattan Garden Furniture Set
£355.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery