Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions - Light Grey - Steel, PE Rattan - 75H x 68W x 66D cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£216.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Seater Grey Rattan Bistro Set with 4 Cushions - Wilko

2-4 working days
£217.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions - Light Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£239.00
Delivery from £9.99

Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions 3PCS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.99
Free Delivery

3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with Cushions Garden Furniture

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.28
Free Delivery

Rattan Bistro Set 3-piece Light Grey PE Rattan Steel Frame Tempered Glass Table

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.24
GBP 299.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions Grey

3-5 days
£301.94
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£401.68
Delivery from £5.85
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top
£266.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan-Effect Bistro Set: Grey
£184.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Outsunny rattan bistro set is a great addition to a patio, garden, porch, or balcony. Constructed with a powder-coated steel frame, it offers exceptional strength, while the PE rattan wicker wrapping gives this bistro table and chairs a garden rattan style. UV and water-resistant, it's built to withstand the elements and remain beautiful season after season. Including a matching table with a tempered glass top to provide a convenient surface for drinks, snacks, or decor. Features: Garden bistro set: Experience affordable luxury with this outdoor table and chairs. Suit for creating a cosy spot to gather and unwind, it's an excellent choice for backyards, gardens, balconies, poolside areas, sunrooms and more Enhanced comfort: Relax in style with this patio set, featuring soft, padded back and seat cushions for a cosy and inviting seating experience. The removable, washable cushion covers make maintenance a breeze Functional coffee table: This coffee table features a spacious tempered
£199.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk