Outsunny 4 Seater Rattan Dining Set With Cushions, Grey

Outsunny 4 Seater Rattan Dining Set with Cushions, Grey

Outsunny 4 Seater Rattan Dining Set With Cushions, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£211.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5 Pcs Rattan Dining Sets, Cube Garden Furniture With Space-Saving Design, Grey Grey

Unknown
£233.75

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Galvanised Steel, PE Rattan, PL (Polyester) Grey Outdoor 4 Pieces

10 Working Days
£323.99
Free Delivery

Dining Set Grey PE Rattan Galvanised Steel 100x100x72.5cm Space-Saving &Cushion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£458.36
GBP 458.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Seater Rattan Dining Set With Cushions, Grey

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny four-person garden table and chairs set brings you and company outdoors. Galvanised steel frames, with a powder coated finish, makes each piece of this outdoor garden furniture set strong at the core, wrapped in plastic rattan - a protective and stylish outer. The wood-effect tabletop is a classic look. Set complete with seat and back cushions for comfort.
£211.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Armchair Fixed Armrest Light Grey 150 kg 839-001V71LG 720 x 660 x 740 mm
£151.19
Compare 6 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 9 Pieces Garden Dining Set with Cushion, 8 Seater Garden Table and Chairs Cube Set with Glass Top Dining Table, 4 Chairs and 4 Footstools, Grey
£408.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery