Outsunny 4 Tiers Mini Portable Greenhouse Compact Plant Grow Shed Metal Frame Transparent Clear Cover 160H x 70L x 50W cm, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Portable 4-Tier Mini Greenhouse Plant Grow House Shed W/ Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Mini Greenhouse 4-Tier Portable Plant House Shed PE Cover in White Outsunny White

3-5 working days
£23.80

Outsunny Mini Greenhouse 4-Tier Portable Plant House Shed Pe Cover In White White

Unknown
£23.80

Outsunny Mini Greenhouse 4-Tier Portable Plant House Shed PE Cover, White

1-2 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Mini Greenhouse 4-tier Portable Plant House Shed Pe Cover White, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny White PE 2.3 x 1.6ft 4-Tier Mini Greenhouse - Size: 2 x 3ft - Clear - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny 4 Tiers Mini Portable Greenhouse Compact Plant Grow Shed Metal Frame Transparent Clear Cover 160H x 70L x 50W cm, White

Cheapest offer

Small and spacious: Great for smaller spaces, such as patios, balconies, backyards. Four steel shelves: Great for organising your plants, flowers and vegetables neatly and efficiently. Zipped door: Provides easy access and can be rolled up for better ventilation. Clear PE cover: Allows sunlight to reach the plants all year round. Dimensions: 160H x 70L x 50W cm. Tier Height: 35 cm. Max Load (each tier): 15 kg. Assembly required. Note: Not suitable for bad weather conditions.
£22.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Tiers Mini Portable Greenhouse Compact Plant Grow Shed Metal Frame Transparent Clear Cover 160H x 70L x 50W cm, White
£22.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compact Walk-In PVC Greenhouse with 8 Shelves
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Lean to Greenhouses with Windows and Doors 2 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves 200L x 100W x 215Hcm Green Aosom UK
£41.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery