Outsunny 4 X 2M Polytunnel Walk-In Garden Greenhouse With Zip Door And Windows

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Walk In Polytunnel Greenhouse Galvanised Steel W/ Zipped Door In Bright Green Bright Green

Unknown
£76.99

Polytunnel Greenhouse 4x2x2m Green Steel Frame PE Cover Walk-In with Zipper Vent

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.82
GBP 115.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 X 2M Polytunnel Walk-In Garden Greenhouse With Zip Door And Windows

Cheapest offer

An ideal solution from Outsunny for gardening hobbyists, those looking to grow plants, vegetables and more without having a permanent grow house. Thick PE plastic cover creates a safe shelter, maintaining temperature inside for healthy growth. Roll up windows allow air inside when needed. The galvanised steel frame forms a strong core structure, with four guy ropes and ground stakes included.
£73.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny 4 X 3 Ft Plastic Garden Shed, Storage Shed With Window Vent In Light Grey
£234.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Storage Shed Store Metal - Light Grey, Grey
£212.99
Compare 5 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery