Outsunny 4 x 3 x 2m Polytunnel Greenhouse with Door - UV-resistant PE Cover | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny Polytunnel Greenhouse w/ PE Cover 4x3x2m, White, White

3 to 5 days
£147.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 x 3 x 2m Polytunnel Greenhouse with Door, UV-resistant PE Cover

2-3 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 x 3 x 2m Polytunnel Greenhouse with Door, UV-resistant PE Cover

Delivered in 1 working day
£149.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny White PE Cover 9.8 x 13ft Polytunnel Greenhouse - Size: 3 x 4m - Wilko

2-4 working days
£151.00
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Polytunnel Greenhouse with PE Cover, Walk-in Grow House, 4x3x2m, White Outsunny White

3-5 working days
£156.40

Outsunny Polytunnel Greenhouse With Pe Cover, Walk-In Grow House, 4X3X2M, White White

Unknown
£156.40

Outsunny 4 X 3 X 2M Polytunnel Greenhouse With Door, Uv-Resistant Pe Cover

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Pack Replacement Gazebo Curtains Privacy Panel for Most 3 x 4m Gazebo Canopy Pavillion Outdoor Shelter Sidewalls Accessories Beige
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Shed 6'x4.5' Plastic Tool Storage House w/ Lockable Double Doors, Grey
£285.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 10 X 4 Ft Plastic Garden Shed With Floor, Lockable Doors, Grey
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 x 3 x 2m Polytunnel Greenhouse with Door - UV-resistant PE Cover | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Extend the growing season and keep your shovel in the soil this winter with Outsunny. Mild winters aren't a problem for our polytunnel greenhouse. When winter frost brings its wavering temperatures, ensure your plants are protected. Enjoy fresh vegetables, onions, salads and home grown tomatoes year-round. Easy to access and ventilate with roll-up walls and door, heat, UV and humidity are in your hands. Great for plants to survive the winter.Features:• The PE cover offers UV protection to keep plants safe from harsh sunlight• The hinged door for better cross ventilation and to control temperature and humidity• Arched roof to prevent water from accumulating• Overlong cover design makes the greenhouse have a better seal and stability• Galvanised steel frame for a stable structure• Extra long edges to bury into the soil• Easy to assemble with the screws and film clamps, 2-3 people recommendedSpecifications:• Colour: White• Material: Galvanised Steel, Polyethylene• Overall Dimensions: 400L
£139.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk