Outsunny 5 Tier Plant Stand, Tall Steel Wood Plant Shelf, Carbonised Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 5 Tier Plant Stand, Tall Steel Wood Plant Shelf, Carbonised Finish

1-2 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 5 Tier Plant Stand, Tall Steel Wood Plant Shelf, Carbonised Finish in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£30.60

Outsunny 5 Tier Plant Stand, Tall Steel Wood Plant Shelf, Carbonised Finish In Brown Brown

Unknown
£30.60

Plant Stand Carbonised Finish 87x61x106cm Steel & Fir Wood 10-Tier Corner Shelf

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
GBP 57.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7 Tier Plant Stand, Tall Steel Wood Plant Shelf, Carbonised Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.30
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny 5 Tier Plant Stand, Tall Steel Wood Plant Shelf, Carbonised Finish

Cheapest offer

Bring greenery to many corner spots with this Outsunny plant shelf. The five tiers offer seven staggered shelves: holds up to seven plants, with plenty of space around each shelf - lots of growing room. The wooden shelves are naturally strong and beautiful - corner plant stand is complete with a steel frame for all the support it requires.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Outsunny White PE 3 x 1.6ft 5-Tier Widened Greenhouse - Size: 2 x 3ft - Wilko
£33.50
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny Widened Mini Greenhouse 5 Tier Green House, 193H x 90W x 49Dcm, Green
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse Grow House w/ Roll Up Door, White/Green
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95