Outsunny 6pc Sectional Sofa Set with Aluminum Frame, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£392.99
Delivery from £9.95

Outsunny 6Pcs Outdoor Sectional Sofa Set Conversation Aluminum Frame w/ Cushion - Grey - Aluminium, Polyester - 69cm x 65cm x 63cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£398.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6-Piece Modular Outdoor Sofa Set with Coffee Table

Check in-store availability
£415.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6Pcs Outdoor Sectional Sofa Set Conversation Aluminum Frame W/ Cushion

1-3 working days
£449.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 6Pcs Outdoor Sectional Sofa Set Conversation Aluminum Frame in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£484.50

Outsunny 6Pcs Outdoor Sectional Sofa Set Conversation Aluminum Frame In Grey Grey

Unknown
£484.50

Similar products

Outsunny 6 PC Garden Daybed Aluminum Sectional Sofa Set Coffee Table Footstool
£412.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 6 PC Rattan Sofa Coffee Table Set Sectional Wicker Weave Furniture for Garden Outdoor Conservatory w/ Pillow Cushion- Brown | TJ Hughes
£469.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 6 PC Garden Daybed, Sectional Sofa Set with Coffee Table, Footstool, Cream
£403.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Garden Sofa 6pc Grey PE Rattan Wicker 80x80x28cm Cushioned Outdoor Sectional Set
£679.84
GBP 679.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6pc PE Rattan Sectional Conversation Corner Sofa, Grey
£587.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 6pc Sectional Sofa Set with Aluminum Frame, Grey

Cheapest offer

SIX PIECE GARDEN DINING SET: Includes three corner seats, two middle seats and a matching coffee table. Features: SIX PIECE GARDEN DINING SET: Includes three corner seats, two middle seats and a matching coffee table COMFORTABLE: Thick padded cushions for all day-relaxation ALUMINIUM FRAME: Keeps each piece strong and stable all-year round. UV and fade resistant TEMPERED GLASS TABLETOP: Adds a slick finishing touch and can be wiped clean easily EASY TO MAINTAIN: Cushion covers can be removed and washed for a fresh look all-year round. DIMENSIONS: Middle chair: 65L x 65W x 63Hcm. Corner chair: 65L x 65W x 63Hcm. Table: 75L x 70W x 30Hcm. MAXIMUM WEIGHT CAPACITY: Chair: 160kg. Table: 30kg. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED Specifications: Dimensions: H:63.0 x W:69.0 x D:65.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:6 Months Material: Aluminium, Polyester Model Number: 860-053
£392.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk