Outsunny Aluminium Alloy Movable Fence, Pet Safety Fence, Dark Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Aluminium Alloy Movable Fence, Pet Safety Fence, Dark Brown

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 104 x 250cm Dark Brown Aluminium Alloy Movable Pet Safety Fence

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Expanding Trellis Fence, Freestanding Aluminium Alloy Movable Fence, Foldable Garden Screen Panel, Pet Safety Fence for Patio Lawn Decoration, 250 x 103.5 cm, Dark Brown

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Aluminium Alloy Movable Fence, Pet Safety Fence, Dark Brown

1-2 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Aluminium Alloy Movable Fence, Pet Safety Fence, Dark Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£51.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Aluminium Alloy Movable Fence, Pet Safety Fence, Dark Brown | Size: 250 cm x 100 cm Outsunny Dark Brown 250 cm x 100 cm

3-5 working days
£53.55

Outsunny Aluminium Alloy Movable Fence, Pet Safety Fence, Dark Brown Dark Brown

Unknown
£53.55

Similar products

Outsunny Foldable Gas BBQ Grill 2 Burner Table Top Barbecue with Lid Piezo Ignition Thermometer for Camping Picnic Cooking, Aluminium Alloy
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6x10ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium | TJ Hughes
£339.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny Aluminium Alloy Movable Fence, Pet Safety Fence, Dark Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our Outsunny garden fence can be used in many ways as a barrier, partition or climbing aid and can be used in your garden, on the terrace or on the balcony. The combination of aluminium and metal makes your trellis particularly stable and lightweight at the same time. You can flexibly adjust the grid width so that you are equipped for every purpose. The construction is very easy and can be done in a short time. Features: Multiple use: This garden fencing can be used as a barrier, partition or as a climbing aid. Great for being used in the garden, on the terrace or on the balcony Flexible design: Our picket fence can be extended, allowing you to adjust its width freely to fit any space. Whether you need to section off a flower bed or line a walkway, it adapts seamlessly to all your gardening and outdoor needs Stable construction: Crafted from aluminium and metal, our garden fencing is lightweight for easy relocation while being strong enough for daily outdoor use Easy assembly: Only fou
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk