Outsunny Garden Rattan Side Tablewicker Coffee Desk Glass Top Black, Black

Used Offers from

Outsunny Garden Rattan Side Tablewicker Coffee Desk Glass Top Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Coffee Table Patio Iron Frame Tempered Glass (Black)

Unknown
£58.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Garden Rattan Side Table, Wicker Coffee Desk, Glass Top in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£61.20

Outsunny Garden Rattan Side Table,wicker Coffee Desk, Glass Top In Black Black

Unknown
£61.20

Outsunny Rattan Garden Coffee Table With Glass Top - Black

1-2 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Rattan Side Table, Wicker Coffee Desk, Glass Top, Black

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Rattan Coffee Table Black PE Rattan Metal Frame Tempered Glass 85x50x39cm Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.86
GBP 86.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

OutSunny Coffee Table

10 Working Days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Set | Set of Rattan Chairs With Table
£89.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Rattan Chair 841-146BN Brown, Beige
£65.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top
£266.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Rattan Side Tablewicker Coffee Desk Glass Top Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Bring classic garden style into your garden with this rattan coffee tale from Outsunny. Using metal for a frame that is tough and stable, it is crafted into a large 39cm x 85cm design - offering plenty of space to place cups, plates, magazines etc. on - great when you c don't want to move from your coveted spot relaxing outdoors. Wrapped over the frame is PE wicker rattan in mixed grey - a unique colourway that oozes style, with four legs to ensure stability. Resistant to mild weather damage, it helps prolong the lifespan of the table, with a tempered glass top on the table for a sophisticated finish. Features and Benefits LARGE TABLE: Perfect for matching with our other mixed grey rattan pieces from our garden range, it offers a place to keep magazines, cups, plates and everything else near to you METAL WRAppED IN RATTAN: Powder-coated, rust-resistant steel ensures a strong and stable base, with the PE wicker making it sturdy, durable, easy to clean and resistant to UV and light water
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk