Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green - Green

Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 60cm - Wilko

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green - Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£26.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green

2-3 days
£27.54
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box Easy Setup in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£29.75

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box Easy Setup In Green Green

Unknown
£29.75

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed, Outdoor Planter Box with Galvanised Steel Frame for Growing Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 60 x 60 x 30.5 cm, Green

In stock
£29.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2pk Raised Galvanised Garden Bed - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green - Green

Cheapest offer

This set of two Outsunny raised garden beds brings a raw, unpolished look to outdoor spaces, designed to blend easily with natural surroundings. Ideal for garden use, each raised planter provides a dedicated area for growing, while the set of two offers extra space for planting across your outdoor area. Made from galvanised steel, each planter is designed to be tough. The open-bottom design allows direct contact with the soil. Key features Set of 2 raised garden beds Raw, unpolished design Designed to blend with natural surroundings Material: galvanised steel Open-bottom design for direct contact with soil Colour: green Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£26.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

Similar products

Outsunny Large Polytunnel Walk In Greenhouse, Plant Gardening Tunnel Green House with Metal Hinged Door, Galvanised Steel Frame & Mesh Windows, Green (3 x 2 m)
£63.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 7 x 4ft Galvanised Steel Garden Shed with Foundation Kit, Green
£214.19
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery