Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter with Safety Edging 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny 2pk Raised Metal Garden Bed w/ Safety Edging, Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Steel Raised Beds for Garden Set of 2, Outdoor Elevated Planter Box with Safety Edging, Easy-to-assemble Stock Tank for Growing Flowers, Herbs and Vegetables, Green

In stock
£33.99
17.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box with Safety Edging, Green

1-2 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box with Safety Edging, Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£33.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box with Safety Edging in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£34.00

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box With Safety Edging In Green Green

Unknown
£34.00

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box With Safety Edging, Green

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter with Safety Edging 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a unique touch to any outdoor space with the Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter with Safety Edging 2 Pack. The raw, unpolished design of these two Outsunny planters makes them a must for outdoor spaces. Easy to blend in with natural surroundings, they are ideal for every garden. Made from galvanised steel, each piece is tough. The open bottom design means there's direct contact with soil for maximum growth. Complete with a rubber-sealed top to pick up and carry safely. Comes in a set of two for double the growing power. Dimensions: 30 x 60cm. Planting area: 30 x 58cm. Easy to assemble.
£31.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)