Outsunny Metal Garden Bed with Trellis 113 x 61 x 23cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

OUTSUNNY Metal Garden Bed for Garden with Trellis, Raised Garden Bed in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£51.00

Outsunny Metal Garden Bed For Garden With Trellis, Raised Garden Bed In Black Black

Unknown
£51.00

Outsunny Metal Garden Bed for Garden with Trellis, Raised Garden Bed with Privacy Screen, Geometric Slatted Cut-Out Trellis Planter Box for Climbing Plants, Flowers, Vegetables, Black

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Metal Garden Bed for Garden with Trellis, Raised Garden Bed

1-2 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Metal Garden Bed for Garden with Trellis, Raised Garden Bed - Raised Garden Bed with Trellis - 113 - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£51.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Metal Garden Bed for Garden with Trellis, Raised Garden Bed, Black

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Metal Garden Bed For Garden With Trellis, Raised Garden Bed

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Metal Garden Bed with Trellis 113 x 61 x 23cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of creativity to your outdoor space with Outsunny Metal Garden Bed with Trellis 113 x 61 x 23cm that features a striking geometric trellis, perfect for climbing plants and added privacy. The clever duo design means you'll have ample space for flowers, vegetables or decorative greenery, while the sturdy powder-coated metal build ensures lasting use through every season. With integrated drainage slits to protect roots and a trellis that encourages lush vertical growth, you'll enjoy a flourishing garden display in even the smallest spaces.
£50.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Outsunny 6.5X3.5Ft Metal Garden Shed For Garden And Outdoor Storage, Dark Grey
£303.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery