Outsunny Outdoor PE Rattan Dining Table w/ Wood-plastic Composite Top, Natural, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Outdoor PE Rattan Dining Table w/ Wood-plastic Composite Top, Natural - 70 x 70 x 73 cm - Not applicable - Mixed Grey, Natural Wood Finish

Delivered in 1 working day
£63.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Outdoor PE Rattan Dining Table w/ Wood-plastic Composite Top, Natural | Size: 70 cm x 70 cm Outsunny Natural 70 cm x 70 cm

3-5 working days
£66.30

Outsunny Outdoor Pe Rattan Dining Table W/ Wood-Plastic Composite Top, Natural Natural

Unknown
£66.30

Outsunny Outdoor PE Rattan Dining Table w/ Wood-plastic Composite Top, Natural

2-3 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Seater PE Rattan Garden Dining Table Natural - Natural wood finish - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny Outdoor Pe Rattan Dining Table W/ Wood-Plastic Composite Top, Natural

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Outdoor PE Rattan Dining Table w/ Wood-plastic Composite Top, Natural, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stylish spot for you and friends to gather round. This Outsunny rattan dining table with galvanised steel frame is strong, suitable for outdoor use. The patio table surface is made from a wood-plastic blend for a beautiful look. Complete with rattan wicker panels for a forever-stylish garden look. Features: Round outdoor dining table: 70cm x 70cm, this garden dining table is a centrepiece for you and friends Slatted plastic wood tabletop: Garden table is strong and beautiful. Slatted to reduce water build-up Steel frame: Galvanised for extra strength, outdoor dining table has a strong core. Anti-slip pads on feet Rattan panels: Outdoor table blends in effortlessly with other garden furniture Dimensions: 73H x 70L x 70Wcm. Maximum load 70kg. Assembly required Specifications: Dimensions: H:73 x W:70 x D:70 cm Weight: 10.5 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee: 12 Months Material: Galvanised Steel, Pe Rattan Model Number: 861-080V00ND
£62.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk