Outsunny Large Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Offset Smoker, Barrel BBQ Trolley with 3 Storage Shelves & Built-in Thermometer for Outdoor Garden Cooking, Black

Outsunny Portable Charcoal BBQ Grill | TJ Hughes Black

Outsunny Large Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Offset Smoker, Barrel BBQ Trolley with 3 Storage Shelves & Built-in Thermometer for Outdoor Garden Cooking, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Portable Charcoal Bbq Grill Steel Offset Smoker Combo Backyard

1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Large Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Offset Smoker, Barrel BBQ Trolley with 3 Storage Shelves & Built-in Thermometer for Outdoor Garden Cooking, Black

In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Portable Charcoal Bbq Grill Steel Offset Smoker Combo Backyard In Black Black

Unknown
£90.99
Outsunny Large Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Offset Smoker, Barrel BBQ Trolley with 3 Storage Shelves & Built-in Thermometer for Outdoor Garden Cooking, Black

Cheapest offer

Precise smoke & temperature control: The offset smoker channels rich smoky flavour into the main chamber. A thermometer on the lid lets you monitor heat at a glance-no need to lift the lid and lose smoke. Great for slow-smoking brisket or searing burgers Spacious BBQ area: The portable BBQ smoker offers a 1500 sq. cm cooking surface for around 9-12 chicken legs, giving you plenty of room to grill efficiently. Suitable for preparing 5-10 servings, making it excellent for entertaining friends and family Handy shelves: The charcoal BBQ grill features side, front and bottom shelves, giving you easy access to food, condiments, cutlery and charcoal while cooking. Keep everything organised and within reach for smooth grilling sessions Two wheels: The barbecue grill features two large wheels, allowing you to move it effortlessly from the garage to your barbecue gazebo. Easily reposition your coal barrel BBQ grill for flexible outdoor cooking in any gathering Dimensions: 104H x 124L x53W cm. BBQ Inner Dimensions: 61.5L x 30.5W cm. Smoker Inner Dimension: 30L x 30.5W cm. Shelf Weight Capacity: 10 kg
£82.99
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious cooking surface for large meals.
• Adjustable air vent for temperature control.
• Compact design for easy portability and storage.