Outsunny Raised Bed Plastic Set of 4 40x40x44cm - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Set of 4 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Grey

In stock
£42.99
10.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4-pieces Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Grey

1-2 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4-piece Plastic Elevated Flower Bed - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£46.75

Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic In Grey Grey

Unknown
£46.75

Outsunny Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio - Grey

3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 4-Pieces Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Grey

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

OutSunny Planter Box 845-290V02GY 845-290V02GY Grey 4 (W) x 4 (D) x 4.4 (H) cm

10 Working Days
£49.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny PP Set Of 2 Raised Outdoor Garden Planter Box Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
OUTSUNNY Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic in Brown Outsunny Brown
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanized Planter Box Easy Quick Setup - Grey, Grey
£38.99
19.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Raised Bed Plastic Set of 4 40x40x44cm - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Give your greenery the perfect new home - this four-planter stand from Outsunny. A two-tier design, which is ideal for organising your plants and separating them if needs be, the frame is formed from tough and thick plastic to ensure lasting use outdoors, finished in a rattan-effect look so it can blend in beautifully with all your other garden furniture. Consisting of two upper boxes and two bower boxes, the set is easy to set up and can be stored away easily, as well as allowing you to buy multiple pieces to keep building for more display if needed. It’s finished with drainage holes for any over-excess and thick legs to ensure balance and stability. Features: Two-tier design, provides extra room for you to grow plants, flowers and vegetables Rattan-effect panels, blends in beautifully with your other garden furniture Thick and rigid plastic body for durability and resilience against weather in all seasons Raised design, with four legs, saves your from bending down low - helping to p
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk