Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box For Flowers Green

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box For Flowers Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 120x60 cm Modular Raised Garden Bed - Open-Bottom Steel Planter, Green (845-039V01GN)

2-3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Beds for Garden, Galvanized Outdoor Planters, for Herbs and Vegetables, Use for Patio, Backyard, Balcony, Green Aosom UK

Unknown
£27.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box for Flowers in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£28.05

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box For Flowers In Green Green

Unknown
£28.05

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£41.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny PP Set Of 2 Raised Outdoor Garden Planter Box Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
OUTSUNNY Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic in Brown Outsunny Brown
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box For Flowers Green

Cheapest offer

Garden planters offer an open and protective way to grow; this season and beyond, do it with this Outsunny piece. Made from steel, each piece is strong; the powder coated finish means extra strength, with suitability for use all year round. The high-wall design offers protection inside and with a no-floor panel, plants, flowers and other vegetation will have direct contact with the soil for the most effective growth. Simply set up and go.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)