Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Garden Flower Vegetable Planter Light Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

OUTSUNNY Raised Garden Bed Metal Garden Flower Vegetable Planter in Light Grey Outsunny Light Grey

3-5 working days
£28.05

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Garden Flower Vegetable Planter In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£28.05

Outsunny Light Grey Galvanised Steel Square Raised Garden Bed Planter 30 x 120 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny 432L Square Raised Garden Bed, Galvanised Planter Box Outdoor with Open Bottom, Metal Raised Garden Bed Kit for Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 120 x 120 x 30cm, Light Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Garden Flower Vegetable Planter Light Grey

2-3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Garden Flower Vegetable Planter Light Grey

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 432L Square Raised Garden Bed, Galvanised Planter Box Outdoor with Open Bottom, Metal Raised Garden Bed Kit for Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 120 x 120 x 30cm, Light Grey

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Metal Garden Flower/Veg Planter - Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£41.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny PP Set Of 2 Raised Outdoor Garden Planter Box Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
OUTSUNNY Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic in Brown Outsunny Brown
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Garden Flower Vegetable Planter Light Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Garden planters offer an open and protective way to grow; this season and beyond, do it with this Outsunny piece. Made from steel, each piece is strong; the galvanised finish means extra strength, with suitability for use all year round. The high-wall design offers protection inside, and with a no-floor panel, plants, flowers and other vegetation will have direct contact with the soil for the most effective growth. Simply set up and go.Features:• 30cm tall panels create a safe inside area for plants, flowers and other vegetation• Open bottom for direct contact with soil - inside plants get all the natural nutrients• Galvanised steel panels are strong and suitable for outdoor use• Each panel slots together for easy assembly• Use a planter by itself or combine with others for multiple growing areasSpecifications:• Colour: Light Grey• Material: Galvanised Steel• Overall Dimensions: 120L x 120W x 30Hcm• Each Wall Size: 113L x 30Wcm• Each Connecting Piece: 30.5L x 9Wcm• Item Label: 845-040V
£24.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk