Outsunny Raised Wood Garden Bed Planter Vegetables Grow Flower Herbs Box Kit - Natural Wood Color - Fir Wood, Non-Woven Fabric - 86cm x 46cm x 76cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£39.59
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Wooden Planter Flower Raised Bed Herb Grow Box Container, Brown

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Raised Bed for Garden, Wooden Elevated Planter Box with Bed Liner, for Flower Vegetable Herb, 86L x 46W x 76Hcm, Natural

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Wooden Planter Flower Raised Bed Herb Grow Box Container

1-2 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Wooden Planter Flower Raised Bed Herb Grow Box Container

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Garden Wooden Planter Flower Raised Bed Herb Grow Box Container in Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£43.35

Outsunny Garden Wooden Planter Flower Raised Bed Herb Grow Box Container In Natural Natural

Unknown
£43.35

Outsunny Wooden Raised Planter Box Container 76 x 46 x 86cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 Tier Raised Garden Bed Planter Box With 9 Grids & Non-woven Fabric, none
£56.99
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£41.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alfresco 80 x 80cm Raised Bed Planter, Brown
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Raised Wood Garden Bed Planter Vegetables Grow Flower Herbs Box Kit - Natural Wood Color - Fir Wood, Non-Woven Fabric - 86cm x 46cm x 76cm

Cheapest offer

Create a dedicated space for flowers, herbs and vegetables with the Outsunny Raised Wood Garden Bed Planter. Designed for outdoor use, this raised bed helps keep soil contained and off the ground, making it a practical choice for organising your garden and keeping planting areas neat. Made from fir wood with a natural finish, it blends easily into a range of outdoor settings. An inner cloth bag supports quick, straightforward cleaning, while the all-over water-resistant paint finish is designed to help it stand up to year-round outdoor use. Key features Raised Garden Bed Planter for flowers, herbs and vegetables Fir wood construction with a natural finish Inner cloth bag for easier cleaning Raised design helps prevent dirt from touching the planter Finished with water-resistant paint for outdoor use all year round Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on...
£39.59
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com