Rattan Garden Furniture Set: 841-108: 9 Pieces Rattan Garden Furniture Outdoor Dining Set Black

OutSunny Rattan Furniture Set Black, White

Rattan Garden Furniture Set: 841-108: 9 Pieces Rattan Garden Furniture Outdoor Dining Set Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£325.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 9PC Garden Rattan Dining Set Outdoor Patio Dining Table Set Weave Wicker 8 Seater Stool Black

Unknown
£349.99
Free Delivery

OutSunny Rattan Furniture Set Black, White

10 Working Days
£437.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Furniture Set: 841-108: 9 Pieces Rattan Garden Furniture Outdoor Dining Set Black

Cheapest offer

Rattan Garden Furniture Set distributed by MHstar UK Ltd. 8 Seater Set Features: Suitable for gardens patios conservatories balconies and similar areas Thick cushions on all seats for extended comfort. Covers are removable and washable 5mm thick tempered glass table top adds a stylish touch Nine pieces: a table four chairs and four stools - plenty of room for everybody to gather round Assembly required Specification: Material: Metal pipe PE rattan polyester fabric Table Dimension: 109L x 109W x 72Hcm Chair Dimension: 56L x 52W x 87Hcm Footstool Dimension: 41L x 41W x 31Hcm Seat Cushion Thickness: 5cm Weight Capacity: 120kg(single chair) 60kg(footstool0 50kg(table) Package Includes: 4 x Chairs 4 x Footstools 8 x Seat Cushions 4 x Back Cushions 1 x Manual 4 Seater Set Features: Four-piece set: two loveseats corner chair and a coffee table 11 cushions for comfort with washable covers Steel frame for a strong core wrapped in plastic rattan Tempered glass top table is sleek and easy to wipe
£325.00
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk