Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Cushioned Wicker Round Sofa Bed with Coffee Table Patio Conversation Furniture Set - Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Cushioned Wicker Round Sofa Bed with Coffee Table Patio Conversation Furniture Set - Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£349.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Daybed with Table - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£365.00
Delivery from £29.99

Outsunny Rattan Garden Daybed Sun Lounger Sofa Set w/ Canopy, Dark Grey/Grey

2-3 days
£367.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Cushioned Wicker Round Sofa Bed with Coffee Table - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£382.99
Delivery from £9.95

Outsunny 5 Pcs Cushioned Outdoor Plastic Rattan Round Sofa Bed Table Set Grey

1-3 working days
£389.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5 PCs Cushioned Outdoor Plastic Rattan Round Sofa Bed Table Set Black - Grey - PE rattan, Metal - 175cmx180cmx147cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£397.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Rattan Garden Daybed Sun Lounger Sofa Set w/ Canopy in Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£428.40

Outsunny Rattan Garden Daybed Sun Lounger Sofa Set W/ Canopy In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£428.40

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Set | Set of Rattan Chairs With Table
£80.00
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Chair 841-146BN Brown, Beige
£65.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top
£266.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Cushioned Wicker Round Sofa Bed with Coffee Table Patio Conversation Furniture Set - Grey

Cheapest offer

A hybrid of rattan loungers from Outsunny. The set include of two quarter round chairs, two quarter round chairs and a round table. Using metal as the base frame for a strong and sturdy structure, each piece is wrapped with PE rattan to provide a shield against light weather. Thick cushions on each seat of the rattan sun lounger are removable and washable covers, with a large overhead canopy completing this set to offer you protection from sun glare and wind. An innovative design to get out.Features:Large outdoor bed formed of two quarter chairs, two quarter chairs with backs and a round tableMetal under-frame for a sturdy structure, with PE rattan wrapped around: double the strength and resilience against weathering and damageRetractable overhead canopy, will block out sun and rain to allow you to rest peacefullyThick cushions on the seats for comfort - removable covers can be washed for hygieneAdjustable feet for continual balance and stabilityUnique design for relaxing comfortably b
£349.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk