Outsunny Set of 2 Hanging Flower Boxes, 50 cm Long, Rattan Look, Black - Grey - PP, Metal - 50L x 19W x 19Hcm

Outsunny Set of 2 Hanging Flower Boxes, 50 cm Long, Rattan Look Flower Pot with Drainage Holes and Hooks, Railing Box for Fence Balcony Garden, Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny Set of 2 Hanging Flower Boxes, 50 cm Long, Rattan Look, Black - Grey - PP, Metal - 50L x 19W x 19Hcm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£25.59
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Hanging Flower Boxes, 50 cm Long, Rattan Look Flower Pot with Drainage Holes and Hooks, Railing Box for Fence Balcony Garden, Grey

In stock
£31.99
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Hanging Flower Boxes, 50 cm Long, Rattan Look, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Set Of 2 Hanging Flower Boxes - 50 Cm Long - Rattan Look - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Set of 2 Hanging Flower Boxes, 50 cm Long, Rattan Look, Grey

3-5 days
£54.94
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Hanging Flower Boxes, 50 cm Long, Rattan Look, Black - Grey - PP, Metal - 50L x 19W x 19Hcm

Cheapest offer

Make it matching with your plant display and growth, thanks to these two Outsunny raised garden bed. A set of two, they come in a rattan-effect design which complements current garden furniture. With hooks included you can attach bed to a variety of places, such as balconies, railings - or have standing on the floor. Both are complete with a bottom drain hole to prevent water build-up.
£25.59
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com