Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box Easy Setup Green | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

OUTSUNNY Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box Easy Setup in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£26.35

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box Easy Setup In Green Green

Unknown
£26.35

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2pk Raised Galvanised Garden Bed - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed, Outdoor Planter Box with Galvanised Steel Frame for Growing Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 60 x 60 x 30.5 cm, Green

In stock
£31.99
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box Easy Setup Green | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

If you have multiple plants or flowers that you want to keep organized or have limited space on the deck or balcony, this Outsunny raised beds for garden vegetables is a great choice. The raised planters' extra-deep sides and open bottom allow you to grow long root vegetables without worrying about water buildup. Get more than a metal raised planter for your garden and keep your garden organized with Outsunny.Features:• Set of two 60cm long by 60cm wide metal raised garden bed frames• Keeps weeds away and provides good drainage• Grow a wide variety of your favourite plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers• Steel frame has a powder-coated finish for outdoor use• Easy assemble design gets your garden up and running quickly so you can get to growingSpecifications:• Colour: Green• Material: Galvanised Steel• Overall Dimensions: 30.5H x 60L x 60Wcm.• Side Dimensions: 53L x 30Wcm• Connecting Panel Dimensions: 30.5L x 9Wcm• Item Label: 845-041V01GNPackage Includes:- 2 x Garden Bed - 1 x Manual.
£26.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk