Outsunny Set of 2 Rattan Footstool - Storage Ottoman w/ Cushions - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

Outsunny Set of 2 Rattan Footstool, Storage Ottoman w/ Cushions, Dark Grey, Grey

Outsunny Set of 2 Rattan Footstool - Storage Ottoman w/ Cushions - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Set of 2 Rattan Footstool, Storage Ottoman w/ Cushions, Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Set of 2 Rattan Footstool, Storage Ottoman w/ Cushions, Beige - Dark Grey - Steel, PE Rattan, Polyester, Vertical Cotton - 40W x 40D x 40H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£80.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Rattan Footstool, Storage Ottoman w/ Cushions, Dark Grey

1-2 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set Of 2 Rattan Footstool, Storage Ottoman W/ Cushions, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Dark Grey Rattan Footstool with Storage Set of 2 - Size: 40 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Set of 2 Rattan Footstool, Storage Ottoman w/ Cushions, Dark Grey | Size: 2 Pack Outsunny Dark Grey 2 Pack

3-5 working days
£97.75

Outsunny Set Of 2 Rattan Footstool, Storage Ottoman W/ Cushions, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£97.75

Outsunny Set of 2 Rattan Footstool - Storage Ottoman w/ Cushions - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Discover the charm of Outsunny's rattan garden stool, blending style and functionality. Its lift-off lids reveal lots of storage for all your bits and bobs, from books to gardening tools. Enjoy upgraded comfort with thick, cushy seats that easily zip off for cleaning. This versatile piece serves wonderfully as a small footstool or extra seating, crafted to endure the elements with a robust steel frame. • Lift-off lids offer convenient storage for various items • Thick soft cushions provide enhanced comfort • Cushions have zips, simplifying cleaning • Powder-coated steel frame withstands outdoor conditions • Weather-resistant PE rattan easy to clean • Doubles as extra seating or footrests • Assembly required • Lift-off lids offer convenient storage for various items • Thick soft cushions provide enhanced comfort • Cushions have zips, simplifying cleaning • Powder-coated steel frame withstands outdoor conditions • Weather-resistant PE rattan easy to clean • Doubles as extra...
£79.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk