Outsunny Set of 4 Parasol Base Stand Weights for Banana Hanging Cantilever Umbrella Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 4 Banana Parasol Base Stand Water or Sand Filled Weights, Black

1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4pk Parasol Base Stand Weights, Black

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Set of 4 Banana Parasol Base Stand Water or Sand Filled Weights in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£45.90

Outsunny Set of 4 Banana Parasol Base Stand Water or Sand Filled Weights, Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£46.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set Of 4 Banana Parasol Base Stand Water Or Sand Filled Weights In Black Black

Unknown
£47.60

Outsunny Set Of 4 Banana Parasol Base Stand Water Or Sand Filled Weights, Black

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Set of 4 Parasol Base Stand Weights for Banana Hanging Cantilever Umbrella Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Ensure Outsunny Cantilever parasols stand firmly in place, day and evening long: get our weights for parasol. Each piece is made from HDPE plastic, durable and tough enough for outdoor use. Parasol base weights feature a filling port and screw cap to fill up with 12kg water/16kg sand - or both for 19kg weight. When empty, these parasol bases are light to carry around, Create your own oasis under the shade with a little help from us.Features:Four-part design secures Cantilever parasol umbrellasSturdy HDPE plastic, with a protective coating, suitable for outdoor useThis set holds 56kg of water or 72kg of sandFilling port to fill up and emptySuitable for use in your garden, patio and other outdoor spacesFour connecting pins to hold plates together securelyAssembly required, cross base not included
£43.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk