Outsunny Wooden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing, Raised Beds for Garden Patio, Outdoor Planter Box for Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs, 90 x 43 x 150 cm, Distressed Natural Tone

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing, Distressed Wooden Raised Beds, 90x43x150cm, Natural Tone Aosom UK

Unknown
£47.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis For Vine Climbing Plants, Natural

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis For Vine Climbing Plants In Natural Natural

Unknown
£47.99
Outsunny Wooden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing, Raised Beds for Garden Patio, Outdoor Planter Box for Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs, 90 x 43 x 150 cm, Distressed Natural Tone

Cheapest offer

Trellis: Back grid gives room for climbing plants, vines and more. Bottom planter, with inner bag: Grow flowers, plants, herbs and more in an open space. Inner bag to hold the soil together safety. Two bottom holes for built-up water drainage. Fir wood frame: Strong and sturdy trellis planter, a great foundation for everything. Paint coating for gentle protection. Compact and portable: Grow where you want - great for small flats and apartments. Dimensions: 90L x 43W x 150Hcm. Planter box: 88W x 38D x 25Hcm. Trellis: 90W x 136Hcm. Maximum load 100kg. Assembly required.
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Outdoor Wooden Planters with 4 Wheels Free Standing Flower Raised Beds with Trellis for Climbing Plants for Garden, 76 x 30 x 155cm, Natural
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Planters with Trellis for Climbing Vines, Wooden Raised Beds for Garden, Free Standing Flower Pot, Indoor Outdoor Display Rack, 64 x 28 x 120 cm, Grey
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Planters with Trellis for Climbing Vines, Wooden Raised Beds for Garden, Free Standing Flower Pot, Indoor Outdoor Display Rack, 64 x 28 x 75 cm, Grey
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery