OUTWELL camping table - all-weather outdoor gear (110350)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£138.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Kamloops L Table Brown

10 working day(s)
£143.99
Delivery from £19.99

Outwell - Kamloops L - Camping table sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.20
Free Delivery

Outwell Kamloops L Bamboo Table

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Kamloops L Bamboo Table

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Supplier features

Material Aluminium, Bamboo

Technical details

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Weight & dimensions

Package width 400 mm
Package depth 1200 mm
Package height 80 mm
Weight 13.1 kg
Height 700 mm
Depth 1200 mm
Width 800 mm

Features

Waterproof No
Lightweight Yes
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Top material Bamboo
Anti-slip rubber feet Yes
Bottle holder No
Umbrella holder No
Height adjustment No
Easy to fold Yes
Foldable Yes
Built-in seats No
Maximum weight capacity 80 kg
Product colour Brown
Frame material Aluminium

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Frame: Ensures stability and durability.
• Portable Design: Lightweight for easy transport.
• Quick Setup: Fast unfolding for immediate use.

Similar products

Outwell Heyfield Low Table
£19.95
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £6.95
Outwell Padres Storage Unit Grey
£149.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Brim Coffee Table Black
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Outwell Padres Double Kitchen Table Brown
£159.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £26.99
OUTWELL camping table - all-weather outdoor gear (110350)

Cheapest offer

Stability: All-weather design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Protection: Durable Aluminum construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Convenience: Smart sizing (432 mm reference) and a clean look in Blue. Versatility: Includes Tabletop, frame, carry bag for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Durability: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (110350)
£138.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk