Outwell Gala 2 Pax Tableware Set Silver

Outwell Gala 2 Person Dinner Set - Navy Night

Outwell Gala 2 Pax Tableware Set Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Outwell - Gala Geschirrr-Set 2 Personen - Set of dishes grey/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.80
Delivery from £4.49

OUTWELL GALA TABLEWARE SET NAVY CAMPING CARAVAN 2 PERSON DINNER SET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

OUTWELL GALA TABLEWARE SET NAVY CAMPING CARAVAN 2 PERSON DINNER SET ACCESSORY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
Outwell Gala 2 Pax Tableware Set Silver

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor dining experience with the OUTWELL Gala 2 Pax Tableware Set, the perfect fusion of home-style elegance and campsite-ready durability. Designed for campers, caravanners, and outdoor enthusiasts who refuse to compromise on quality, this set ensures your meals in the great outdoors are as enjoyable and sophisticated as those at your own dining table. Forget flimsy disposables or the risk of carrying fragile ceramics, the Gala set is your robust and stylish solution for every adventure.The primary benefit of this comprehensive set is its exceptional resilience. Engineered specifically for the demands of travel and outdoor living, it is designed to be break-resistant, giving you complete peace of mind. You can pack it in a rucksack, store it in a campervan cupboard, or use it on uneven ground without the constant worry of chips, cracks, or shattering. This durability makes it a safe and reliable choice for families with children and a long-lasting investment for your ca
£21.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cooking set Outwell Gala green (8 pieces)
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kitchen set Outwell Gala dark grey (8 pieces)
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Outwell Gala 4 Person Mug Set: Navy Night Colour: Navy Night
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery