OWL LABS stand for Meeting Owl 4+

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 4+ Stand - Secure in Place & Organise Cables (Meeting Owl Not Included)

OWL LABS stand for Meeting Owl 4+

Cheapest Price
Only 5 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£107.00
Delivery from £9.99

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 4+ Stand - Secure in Place & Organise Cables (Meeting Owl Not Included)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 4+ Stand - Secure in Place & Organise Cables (Meeting Owl Not Included)

£110.21
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 4+ Stand

3-5 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 4+ Stand Passive holder Conferencing system Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Owl 4+ Bluetooth Speaker Black

8-10 working days
£136.49
Delivery from £11.49
OWL LABS stand for Meeting Owl 4+

Cheapest offer

Keep your Meeting Owl 4+ stable on your conference table with this black stand from Owl Labs. This solid, weighted resin stand features a steel interior to ensure a firm hold for your Meeting Owl 4+. The underside is fitted with rubber feet to hold the table in place so it cannot be easily moved or knocked over. Around the base are channels in which the Owl's cables are housed. The Owl is attached to the base with the captive 1/4"-20 screw and tightened with the included Allen key. ADDITIONAL STABILITY: Additional weight and non-slip feet ensure Meeting Owl 4+s stays properly positioned and aligned in your meeting room Cable organisation: Channels under the stand help to discreetly organise and route cables.
£107.00
Only 5 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 4+ Conference Camera, 3840 x 2160 4K UHD, 64 MP, 30 fps, 360°
£1,726.82
Compare 5 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Meeting Owl 3
Free Delivery
OWL LABS Soft-Sided Meeting Owl carrier bag
£165.99
Compare 10 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3 360° + 4K Bar Conference Camera Speaker
£2,634.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery