Jubilee® 000MS 000 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 9.5 - 12Mm (3/8 - 1/2In)

Jubilee 000MS Hose clip 9.5mm-12mm

Jubilee® 000MS 000 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 9.5 - 12Mm (3/8 - 1/2In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£0.58
Free Delivery

Jubilee Zinc Plated Hose Clip 9.5mm - 12mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Jubilee Zinc Plated Hose Clip

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Owlett-Jaton Jubilee Hose Clip Size 000, 3/8 x 1/2", Zinc Plated Steel

Branch Delivery
£1.66
Delivery from £25.00

Jubilee Hose Clip 3/8 x 1/2" (Size 000)

Branch Delivery
£1.66
Delivery from £25.00

Jubilee 000MS Hose clip 9.5mm-12mm

In stock
£2.00
Delivery from £3.99

Jubilee 000MS Hose clip 9.5mm-12mm

In stock
£3.30
Free Delivery

Jubilee 000MS Hose clip 9.5mm-12mm

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Jubilee 000Ms 000 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 9.5 - 12mm (3/8 - 1/2In) Jub000

1-3 working days
£4.03
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jubilee 00MS Hose clip 13mm-20mm
£3.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip 000 9.5-12MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - 10 Pack
£11.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip 000 9.5-12MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - 5 Pack
£9.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip 000 9.5-12MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - 20 Pack
£19.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jubilee® 000MS 000 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 9.5 - 12Mm (3/8 - 1/2In)

Cheapest offer

Jubilee® clips are Kite marked to BS5315 (1991) and the company is licensed to ISO 9001. Made from mild steel zinc protected and used for fixing flexible rubber hoses metal tubes etc.Size OOOAdjustment . 9.5 - 12mmAdjustment. 3/8 - 1/2inPTDJUB000
£0.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com