Jubilee® M00MS M00 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 11 - 16Mm (1/2 - 5/8In)

Jubilee M00MS Hose clip 11mm-16mm

Jubilee® M00MS M00 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 11 - 16Mm (1/2 - 5/8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£0.59
Free Delivery

Jubilee Zinc Plated Hose Clip 11mm - 16mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Jubilee Zinc Plated Hose Clip

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Owlett-Jaton Jubilee Hose Clip Size M00 1/2 x 5/8"

Branch Delivery
£1.56
Delivery from £25.00

Owlett-Jaton Jubilee Hose Clip Size M00 1/2 x 5/8" Zinc-Plated Steel

Branch Delivery
£1.56
Delivery from £25.00

Jubilee M00MS Hose clip 11mm-16mm

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Jubilee M00Ms M00 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 11 - 16mm (1/2 - 5/8In) Jubm00

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00

Jubilee M00MS Hose clip 11mm-16mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.12
Delivery from £4.49

Jubilee M00MS Hose clip 11mm-16mm

In stock
£4.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jubilee® Clips Mild Steel Zinc Plated Hose Clamps M00 MS 11-16mm x 2
£5.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip M00 11-16MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - Double
£6.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip M00 11-16MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - Single
£3.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Genuine Jubilee Clip Moo 11-16MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive - Single
£4.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip M00 11-16MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - 10 Pack
£9.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jubilee® M00MS M00 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 11 - 16Mm (1/2 - 5/8In)

Cheapest offer

Jubilee® clips are Kite marked to BS5315 (1991) and the company is licensed to ISO 9001. Made from mild steel zinc protected and used for fixing flexible rubber hoses metal tubes etc.Size MOOAdjustment . 11 - 16mmAdjustment. 1/2 - 5/8inPTDJUBM00
£0.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com