OX Philadelphia Pattern Pointing Trowel - Pro Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel with Dura-Grip Soft Handle - Multicolour - 5 Inch/127 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

Ox Tools OX-P018505 Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 127mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

OX Philadelphia Pattern Pointing Trowel - Pro Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel with Dura-Grip Soft Handle - Multicolour - 5 Inch/127 mm

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

OX Philadelphia Pattern Pointing Trowel - Pro Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel with Dura-Grip Soft Handle - Multicolour - 5 Inch/127 mm

In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

OX Philadelphia Pattern Pointing Trowel - Pro Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel with Dura-Grip Soft Handle - Multicolour - 5 Inch/127 mm

In stock
£11.80
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia 3 x Sizes DURAGRIP Comfort Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

OX Philadelphia Pattern Pointing Trowel - Pro Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel with Dura-Grip Soft Handle - Multicolour - 5 Inch/127 mm

In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

OX Philadelphia Pattern Pointing Trowel - Pro Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel with Dura-Grip Soft Handle - Multicolour - 5 Inch/127 mm

In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 127mm / 5In

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
OX Philadelphia Pattern Pointing Trowel - Pro Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel with Dura-Grip Soft Handle - Multicolour - 5 Inch/127 mm

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 5" / 127mm, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: OX TOOLS
£9.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ox Philadelphia Brick Trowel Pro 12" 300mm Forged Steel Tapered Tool OX-P011212
£23.76
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Gauging Trowel for Plastering & Bricklaying - Soft Grip Flat Masonry Tool & OX Philadelphia Pattern Pointing Trowel - Pro Series Plasterers/Builders Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel
£20.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 6" / 152mm
£10.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern 6" / 152mm
£12.58
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00