Ox Pro Brick Chisel 3 x 8 1/2"

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Ox Pro Brick Chisel 3 x 8 1/2"

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£15.74
Delivery from £25.00

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

In stock
£15.89
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
Delivery from £4.49

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

In stock
£19.14
Free Delivery

OX Tools OX-P092303 Brick Bolster Chisel Pro Chisel 76 x 216mm Dual Ha

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.18
Delivery from £6.89

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ox Pro Brick Chisel 3 x 8 1/2"

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Brick Chisel delivers professional-grade masonry cutting performance engineered for demanding construction applications. Forged from one-piece chrome vanadium steel, this 3 x 8 1/2" chisel provides exceptional strength and durability for cutting and splitting bricks and masonry across residential, commercial and industrial projects. The advanced design incorporates dual hand guard protection, a large protective cap shields the top of the hand from accidental mis-strikes, while a secondary guard at the handle base prevents hand slippage into the cutting zone. The large bimoulded grip is ergonomically shaped for comfort and vibration absorption during extended use. Engineered with a one-directional ground cutting tip hardened for extra durability, the chisel delivers clean, precise cutting performance on brick and masonry materials. Features & Benefits: One-piece forged chrome vanadium steel construction for exceptional strength and durability. Dual hand guard system protects
£15.74
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

OX Pro Brick Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 11" / 280mm, Blue
£28.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Pro Brick Jointer 3/8" X ½" / 10 X 13mm
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Brick Carrier
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery