Ox Tools OX-P031101 Ox Pro Brick Jointer ½in X 5/8in / 13 X 16Mm EA

OX Pro Brick Jointer ½" X 5/8" / 13 X 16mm

Ox Tools OX-P031101 Ox Pro Brick Jointer ½in X 5/8in / 13 X 16Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.06
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Jointer ½" X 5/8" / 13 X 16mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ox Tools ½" X ⅝" Steel Brick Jointer

1-3 working days
£6.48
Delivery from £5.00

Ox Tools ½" X ⅝" Steel Brick Jointer

1-3 working days
£6.48
Delivery from £6.00

OX Pro Brick Jointer ½" X 5/8" / 13 X 16mm

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

(13 x 16mm) OX Pro Steel Brick Pointing Tool | (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£9.51
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Jointer ½" X 5/8" / 13 X 16mm

In stock
£10.56
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Jointer ½" X 5/8" / 13 X 16mm

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Jointer ½" X 5/8" / 13 X 16mm

In stock
£11.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ox Tools Ox Pro Brick Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 300mm / 12In
£22.64
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools 10" Philadelphia Trowel | OX Grip
£30.74
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P031104 Ox Pro Brick Jointer 3/8in X ½in / 10 X 13Mm EA
£5.06
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½"
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P171250 Ox Pro Brick Carrier EA
£28.13
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P031101 Ox Pro Brick Jointer ½in X 5/8in / 13 X 16Mm EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Brick Jointer ½ X 5/8" / 13 X 16mm is made from high quality steel and leaves a professional finish on joints between bricks. Available in a range of sizes to meet all job types.PTDOXGOXP031101"
£5.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com