Ox Tools OX-P018504 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4in / 102Mm EA

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4" / 102mm

Used Offers from

Ox Tools OX-P018504 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4in / 102Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.07
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4" / 102mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.94
Delivery from £4.49

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4" / 102mm

In stock
£13.07
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4" / 102mm

In stock
£13.12
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4" / 102mm

In stock
£14.02
Free Delivery

(102mm) OX Pro Pointing Trowel with Duragrip Handle Philadelphia Pattern (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£15.20
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4" / 102mm

In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4" / 102mm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4" / 102mm

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ox Tools Ox Pro Brick Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 300mm / 12In
£34.25
GBP 34.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P018505 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 5in / 127Mm EA
£9.07
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 6" / 152mm
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Tools 10" Philadelphia Trowel | OX Grip
£34.25
GBP 34.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Gauging Trowel for Plastering & Bricklaying - Soft Grip Flat Masonry Tool & OX Philadelphia Pattern Pointing Trowel - Pro Series Plasterers/Builders Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel
£20.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P018504 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4in / 102Mm EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro 4 Pointing Trowel Philadelphia features a straight welded shank made from high quality carbon steel. Its DURAGRIP handle with finger protection also features a soft grip handle for extreme comfort.PTDOXGOXP018504"
£9.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com