OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 127 X 356mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.54
Free Delivery

Ox Tools OX-P011014 Ox Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 127 X 356Mm EA

3-5 working days
£31.38
Free Delivery

Ox Plastering Trowel (W)356mm (L)127mm

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.00

Ox Plastering Trowel, (L) 127mm X (W) 356mm

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 127 X 356mm

In stock
£35.19
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 127 X 356mm

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 127 X 356mm

In stock
£37.77
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 127 X 356mm

In stock
£38.20
Free Delivery

OX Pro Plasterers Trowel with Duragrip Handle Stainless Steel - 120 x 356mm

2-3 days
£38.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-P013808 Ox Pro Small Trowel - 200 X 75Mm EA
£21.60
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Bucket Trowel - Stainless Steel - 7" / 180mm
£12.74
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280mm
£26.63
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P530812 Stainless Steel Mud Pan 12in EA
£9.47
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P532516 Ox Pro Semi Flex Stainless Steel Trowel 16In / 405 X 125 Mm EA
£46.30
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 127 X 356mm

Cheapest offer

PRE-WORN EDGES: The OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel is designed with pre-worn edges which helps in eliminating line & ripple marks with ease. TOUGH AS AN OX: The OX Plasterer's Float is made with premium quality tempered stainless steel blade and a fully riveted shank ensuring durability and reliability. ALUMINIUM SHANK: The OX Finishing Trowel uses a lightweight shank made of industrial grade aluminum which is riveted completely across the blade to prevent any bends or breaks. DURAGRIP HANDLE WITH THUMB GUARD: The OX Builders Plastering Trowel has a soft and comfortable dura-grip handle and a thumb guard for extra comfort and safety. QUALITY YOU CAN RELY UPON: Engineered with top-notch materials and tested for optimum performance, OX products are sure to make the work on the site convenient, smooth and quick. Note-the blades are designed to be curved so that the edge does not dig into the surface with each pass., Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: OX TOOLS
£28.54
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.