Ox Tools OX-P014916 Ox Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 X 215Mm S/S - 16Mm Radius EA

OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 16mm radius

Ox Tools OX-P014916 Ox Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 X 215Mm S/S - 16Mm Radius EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.70
Free Delivery

OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 16mm radius

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.62
Free Delivery

OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 16mm radius

In stock
£29.94
Free Delivery

OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 16mm radius

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Extra Wide Edging Trowel 16mm Radius- 145 X 215mm / 5 3/4In X 8 1/2In

1-3 working days
£44.92
Delivery from £6.00

Ox Tools OX-P014916 Ox Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 X 215Mm S/S - 16Mm Radius EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 16mm radius gives a smooth professional finish to large surfaces of concrete. Its riveted handle support also comes with a DURAGRIP handle for comfort. It features a high-grade stainless steel blade.PTDOXGOXP014916
£17.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com