Ox Tools OX-P362338 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver Stubby 6.5X38Mm EA

OX Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver Stubby 6.5x38mm

Ox Tools OX-P362338 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver Stubby 6.5X38Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.29
Free Delivery

OX Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver Stubby 6.5x38mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.72
Delivery from £4.49

OX Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver Stubby 6.5x38mm

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

(38 x 6.5mm) OX Pro Magnetic Tipped Slotted Flared Screwdriver (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£5.91
Free Delivery

OX Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver Stubby 6.5x38mm

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Ox Pro Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver 38mm X 6.5mm Ox-P362338

1-3 working days
£16.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-P362210 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver 100X5.5Mm EA
£2.76
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362275 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver 75X4Mm EA
£2.26
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362410 Ox Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 100X4Mm EA
£2.24
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362220 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver 200X10Mm EA
£5.06
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362212 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver 125X6.5Mm EA
£3.35
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362338 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver Stubby 6.5X38Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver Stubby 6.5x38mmPTDOXGOXP362338
£2.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com