Ox Tools OX-P530812 Stainless Steel Mud Pan 12in EA

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Mud Pan - 12 in / 300mm, Blue

Ox Tools OX-P530812 Stainless Steel Mud Pan 12in EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.47
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Mud Pan - 12 in / 300mm, Blue

In stock
£11.94
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Mud Pan - 12 in / 300mm, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Mud Pan - 12 in / 300mm, Blue

In stock
£14.15
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Mud Pan - 12 in / 300mm, Blue

In stock
£14.15
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Mud Pan - 12 in / 300mm, Blue

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Mud Pan, 300mm / 12"

1-3 working days
£30.22
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-P013808 Ox Pro Small Trowel - 200 X 75Mm EA
£21.60
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Bucket Trowel - Stainless Steel - 7" / 180mm
£12.74
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280mm
£26.63
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P532516 Ox Pro Semi Flex Stainless Steel Trowel 16In / 405 X 125 Mm EA
£46.30
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P532514 Ox Pro Semi Flex Stainless Steel Trowel 14In / 355 X 125 Mm EA
£42.91
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P530812 Stainless Steel Mud Pan 12in EA

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Mud Pan - 12 in / 300mmPTDOXGOXP530812
£9.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com