Ox Tools OX-T090903 Ox Trade Brick Bolster - 3in / 75Mm EA

OX Trade Brick Bolster - 3" / 75mm

Ox Tools OX-T090903 Ox Trade Brick Bolster - 3in / 75Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.76
Free Delivery

OX Tools OX-T090903 Trade Brick Bolster - 75mm / 3"

Check retailer for delivery time
£6.00
Delivery from £6.89

OX Trade Brick Bolster - 3" / 75mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.59
Delivery from £4.49

OX Trade Brick Bolster - 3" / 75mm

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

(75mm) OX Trade Solid Forged Steel Brick Bolster (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£10.47
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster - 3" / 75mm

In stock
£10.51
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster - 3" / 75mm

In stock
£11.91
Free Delivery

Ox Tools OX-T090903 Ox Trade Brick Bolster - 3in / 75Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Trade Brick Bolster - 3 / 75mmPTDOXGOXT090903"
£5.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.