Ox Tools OX-T090502 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼in / 58Mm EA

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

Ox Tools OX-T090502 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼in / 58Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.68
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

OX Tools OX-T090502 Trade Brick Bolster With Guard 58mm Option: 58mm

Check retailer for delivery time
£8.89
Delivery from £6.89

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock
£11.44
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

(58mm) OX Trade Solid Forged Steel Brick Bolster with Guard (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-T017528 Ox Trade Brick Trowel Philadelphia - Wooden Handle 11in / 280Mm EA
£5.53
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T090504 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 4in / 100Mm EA
£9.56
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T090902 Ox Trade Brick Bolster - 2 1/4in / 58Mm EA
£5.63
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Trade Brick Bolster with Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm & OX Pro Brick Jointer 3/8" X ½" / 10 X 13mm
£14.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-T090502 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼in / 58Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼ / 58mmPTDOXGOXT090502"
£6.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.