OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 10" / 20mm x 250mm,Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.19
Delivery from £4.49

OX Tools OX-T091210 Trade Cold Chisel - 3/4" x 10"/20mm x 25

Check retailer for delivery time
£4.30
Delivery from £6.89

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 10" / 20mm x 250mm,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.58
Free Delivery

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 10" / 20mm x 250mm,Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.79
Free Delivery
OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 10" / 20mm x 250mm,Blue

Cheapest offer

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 10" / 20mm x 250mm, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: OX TOOLS
£4.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OX OX-T091206 Trade Cold Chisel - ½" X 6" / 13mm x 150mm
£2.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Trade Cold Chisel - 1" x 18" / 25mm x 450mm
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Tools OX-T090110 Trade Cold Chisel - 1" x 10"/25mm x 250m
£7.66
Compare 6 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 18" / 20mm x 450mm
£9.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 12" / 20mm x 300mm
£4.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49